Swolecharts
Live crypto data · 10 exchanges
Connecting…Log inSign up

ENJ trading volume history by exchange

Starred coins are highlighted in the spike feed and listed on your watchlist.

On 29 Oct 2026 (UTC), ENJ perpetual futures traded $4.11M across 7 exchanges; Binance had the largest share at 71.6%. From 27 Sep 2026 to 29 Oct 2026, volume was recorded on 32 of 33 UTC days (1 day not recorded); the average over the 32 recorded days was $11.10M a day, and the busiest day was 2 Oct 2026 at $124.17M.

Share: Share on X Telegram Reddit Download the 1200×630 card

Daily, UTC · last 90 completed days ENJ overview

ENJ daily perpetual futures volume by exchange

27 Sep 2026 – 29 Oct 2026 · USD, UTC days

Download CSV

  • Binance71.6%
  • KuCoin2.1%
  • Bybit9.6%
  • Bitget11.4%
  • Gate0.9%
  • Aster0.1%
  • MEXC4.4%
Stacked area chart of ENJ daily perpetual futures volume in US dollars by exchange, 27 Sep 2026 to 29 Oct 2026. No volume was recorded on 8 Oct 2026; the chart is left blank there. MEXC MEXC Aster Aster Gate Gate Bitget Bitget Bybit Bybit KuCoin KuCoin Binance Binance $0 $50M $100M $150M $200M 28 Sep 5 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct

No volume was recorded on (UTC); the chart is left blank there rather than drawn as zero.

ENJ perp volume by exchange

29 Oct 2026 (UTC) · share of the day's total · 7-day average 23 Oct – 29 Oct
ExchangeVolumeShare7-day average
Binance $2.94M 71.6% $1.87M
Bitget $470K 11.4% $209K
Bybit $395K 9.6% $232K
MEXC $179K 4.4% $161K
KuCoin $84K 2.1% $54K
Gate $37K 0.9% $15K
Aster $2,475 0.1% $1,911

ENJ daily perp volume history

newest first · UTC days
DayPerp volumeExchangesLargest
$4.11M7Binance 71.6%
$1.75M7Binance 63.0%
$1.84M7Binance 69.3%
$2.56M7Binance 74.1%
$2.07M7Binance 75.5%
$2.79M7Binance 81.2%
$2.68M7Binance 76.1%
$2.88M7Binance 74.4%
$2.24M7Binance 76.7%
$3.39M7Binance 73.0%
$2.46M7Binance 80.7%
$3.48M7Binance 73.9%
$2.99M7Binance 72.0%
$3.85M7Binance 67.2%
$4.36M7Binance 69.5%
$4.16M7Binance 75.3%
$4.43M7Binance 79.0%
$5.32M7Binance 70.5%
$4.74M7Binance 70.4%
$8.55M7Binance 62.8%
$7.92M7Binance 71.3%
not recorded——
$20.78M7Binance 72.2%
$5.34M7Binance 74.1%
$10.56M7Binance 76.1%
$16.90M7Binance 76.6%
$72.52M7Binance 79.6%
$124.17M7Binance 75.0%
$5.05M5Binance 87.5%
$4.31M5Binance 84.3%
$4.96M5Binance 82.8%
$5.34M5Binance 72.4%
$6.76M4Binance 84.9%

Each exchange's volume for a day is the 24h volume of its ENJ perpetual markets at the end of that UTC day, summed in US dollars; Hyperliquid includes its HIP-3 markets. Spot volume is not included. See exchange market share for all coins.

Cite this data

Live page: https://swolecharts.com/coin/ENJ/volume

Free to quote, chart and embed with a link back to swolecharts.com.

About the ENJ volume history

How is ENJ trading volume measured?

The server records every ENJ perpetual market's 24h volume each hour from the public APIs of Binance, KuCoin, Bybit and 4 more. A day's volume per exchange is the last 24h reading of that UTC day, converted to US dollars and summed over the exchange's ENJ perps. Today's unfinished day is left out.

Why can an exchange's share jump?

Exchanges were added to the tracker on different dates, and markets list and delist. A venue that starts reporting adds its volume from that day, so a jump in the total or in the shares can be a coverage change rather than a market move.